Select dates to see exact prices
Stayx Saigon Center
Stayx Saigon Center
Stayx Saigon Center
Stayx Saigon Center
Stayx Saigon Center

Compare with similar stays

Selected stay

    Select dates to see exact prices

    Similar stays

      • Free WiFi
      • Pool
      • A/C
      Select dates to see exact prices
      • Free WiFi
      • Pool
      • Spa
      Select dates to see exact prices
      • Free WiFi
      • A/C
      • Restaurant
      Select dates to see exact prices
      • Free WiFi
      • Pool
      • Spa
      Select dates to see exact prices
      • Free WiFi
      • Pool
      • Spa
      Select dates to see exact prices
      • Free WiFi
      • Pool
      • Spa
      Select dates to see exact prices
      • Free WiFi
      • A/C
      • Restaurant
      Select dates to see exact prices
      • Free WiFi
      • Pool
      • Spa
      Select dates to see exact prices
      • Free WiFi
      • Parking
      • A/C
      Select dates to see exact prices
      • Free WiFi
      • Pool
      • Spa
      Select dates to see exact prices
      • Free WiFi
      • Pool
      • Parking
      Select dates to see exact prices
      • Free WiFi
      • Pool
      • Spa
      Select dates to see exact prices

    Top amenities

    All amenities

    Property amenities

    1. Laundry service
    2. WiFi
    3. No pets allowed

    Location

    92/26A Pham Ngoc Thach, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam

    Explore nearby attractions

    Property info

    92/26A Pham Ngoc Thach, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam

    Frequently Asked Questions about Stayx Saigon Center

    • Is there a pool area at Stayx Saigon Center?

      No, Stayx Saigon Center doesn’t offer pool areas.

    • Are pets allowed at Stayx Saigon Center?

      No, Stayx Saigon Center doesn’t allow pets.

    • Is parking available at Stayx Saigon Center?

      No, Stayx Saigon Center doesn’t provide parking.

    • Where is Stayx Saigon Center located?

      Stayx Saigon Center is located at 92/26A Pham Ngoc Thach, 00700, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam.

    • Which popular attractions are close to Stayx Saigon Center?

      Stayx Saigon Center Nearby attractions include Bui Vien Street, Tan Son Nhat Airport, Ben Thanh Market, Saigon River.

    The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.

    Among Top Rated Hotels in Ho Chi Minh City

    • Mai House Saigon Hotel
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • New World Saigon Hotel
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Au Lac Charner Hotel
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Hotel Indigo Saigon The City By Ihg
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Winsuites Saigon Hotel
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • M Hotel Saigon
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Royal Hotel Saigon
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • G8 Diamond Hotel Saigon
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • GRAND HOTEL du LAC Boutique Saigon
      Select dates to see exact prices

    Destinations near Stayx Saigon Center