Select dates to see exact prices
N&N HOUSE Laem Hin
N&N HOUSE Laem Hin
N&N HOUSE Laem Hin
N&N HOUSE Laem Hin
N&N HOUSE Laem Hin

Good to know

  • Private balcony or terrace rooms

    Select rooms offer unique design elements, providing a private outdoor space to relax and enjoy the surroundings.

  • Proximity to Laem Hin Pier

    Benefit from a location very close to Laem Hin Pier, offering easy access for island hopping and exploring the Andaman Sea.

  • Tranquil fishing village setting

    Discover a quiet retreat in a local fishing village, perfect for those seeking a peaceful escape and authentic local experiences.

  • Arranged island boat tours

    Embark on exciting excursions to nearby islands like Phi Phi, with convenient boat tour services arranged at the resort.

  • Personalized grocery delivery service

    Experience unparalleled comfort as groceries can be brought right to your room through their distinctive delivery assistance.

This summary was created by AI and might not be 100% accurate.

Rooms

  • Nordic Room

    • 1 1 Queen Bed
    • Sleeps 2
  • Twin Room

    • 1 2 Twin Beds
    • Sleeps 2
    • 54 sq ft
  • Single Room

    • 1 1 Queen Bed
    • Sleeps 2
    • 54 sq ft

Compare with similar stays

Selected stay

  • Free WiFi
  • Parking
  • A/C
Select dates to see exact prices

Similar stays

    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    from$36
    See prices from 6 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    from$65
    See prices from 5 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    from$92
    See prices from 4 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    from$30
    See prices from 6 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    from$87
    See prices from 6 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    from$28
    See prices from 5 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    from$26
    See prices from 4 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    from$36
    See prices from 6 sites
    • Parking
    • A/C
    from$22
    See prices from 5 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    from$22
    See prices from 6 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    from$28
    See prices from 5 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • A/C
    from$19
    See prices from 5 sites

Price trend

Based on lowest prices on trivago from the last 30 days
$15
$10
$0

Çrş, 09.09.26

$12

Prs, 10.09.26

$13

Cum, 11.09.26

$13

Cmt, 12.09.26

$13

Paz, 13.09.26

$15

Pzt, 14.09.26

$13

Sa, 15.09.26

$13

Çrş, 16.09.26

$15

Prs, 17.09.26

$13

Cum, 18.09.26

$14

Cmt, 19.09.26

$15

Paz, 20.09.26

$13

Pzt, 21.09.26

$14

Sa, 22.09.26

$13

Çrş, 23.09.26

$13

Prs, 24.09.26

$13

Cum, 25.09.26

$13

Cmt, 26.09.26

$13

Paz, 27.09.26

$13

Pzt, 28.09.26

$13

Sa, 29.09.26

$13

Çrş, 30.09.26

$13

Prs, 01.10.26

N/A

Cum, 02.10.26

N/A

Cmt, 03.10.26

N/A

Paz, 04.10.26

N/A

Pzt, 05.10.26

N/A

Sa, 06.10.26

N/A

Çrş, 07.10.26

N/A

Prs, 08.10.26

N/A

Cum, 09.10.26

N/A

Cmt, 10.10.26

N/A

Paz, 11.10.26

N/A

Pzt, 12.10.26

N/A

Sa, 13.10.26

N/A

Çrş, 14.10.26

N/A

Prs, 15.10.26

N/A

Cum, 16.10.26

N/A

Cmt, 17.10.26

N/A

Paz, 18.10.26

N/A

Pzt, 19.10.26

N/A

Sa, 20.10.26

N/A

Çrş, 21.10.26

N/A

Prs, 22.10.26

N/A

Cum, 23.10.26

N/A

Cmt, 24.10.26

N/A

Paz, 25.10.26

N/A

Pzt, 26.10.26

N/A

Sa, 27.10.26

N/A

Reviews

8.8
Excellent
based on 93 ratings from top 
sites

    Top amenities

    • WiFi in lobby
    • WiFi in rooms
    • Parking
    • A/C

    All amenities

    Property amenities

    1. Parking
    2. Hypoallergenic rooms
    3. Car hire
    4. Free WiFi in public areas
    5. Valet parking
    6. Housekeeping
    7. WiFi
    8. Deep cleaning
    9. Hand sanitizer provided
    10. Temperature screening
    11. Masks provided
    12. Safe distancing

    Room amenities

    1. Shower
    2. Air conditioning
    3. Desk
    4. Cable TV
    5. Microwave
    6. Fridge
    7. Free WiFi in rooms
    8. Closet
    9. Fire extinguisher

    Sports facilities

    1. Bike rental

    Accessibility

    1. Accessible parking
    2. In-room accessibility

    Location

    85/101-102, Phuket-Town, 83000, Thailand

    Distance from N&N HOUSE Laem Hin

    :5.5 km

    Phuket Old Town:5.8 km

    Phuket Trickeye Museum:5.8 km

    Thalang National Museum:6.6 km

    Two Heroines Monument:6.8 km

    Phuket Snake Show:10.3 km

    Wat Chalong:12.3 km

    Wooden House:13.3 km

    Phuket Big Buddha:15.6 km

    Kata Beach:17.4 km

    Phuket International Airport:22 km

    Explore nearby attractions

    Property info

    85/101-102, Phuket-Town, 83000, Thailand

    Frequently Asked Questions about N&N HOUSE Laem Hin

    • Is there a pool area at N&N HOUSE Laem Hin?

      No, N&N HOUSE Laem Hin doesn’t offer pool areas.

    • Are pets allowed at N&N HOUSE Laem Hin?

      No, N&N HOUSE Laem Hin doesn’t allow pets.

    • Is parking available at N&N HOUSE Laem Hin?

      Yes, N&N HOUSE Laem Hin provides Parking, Accessible parking for guests.

    • Where is N&N HOUSE Laem Hin located?

      N&N HOUSE Laem Hin is located at 85/101-102, 83000, Phuket-Town, Thailand.

    • Which popular attractions are close to N&N HOUSE Laem Hin?

    The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.

    Among Top Rated Hotels in Phuket-Town

    • SINAE Phuket Luxury Hotel
      from$198
      See prices from 5 sites
    • The Oceanic Sportel Phuket - SHA Extra Plus
      from$28
      See prices from 5 sites
    • Hotel Patong Holiday
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • HOMA Phuket Town
      from$36
      See prices from 6 sites
    • Naina Resort & Spa
      from$19
      See prices from 5 sites
    • Mövenpick Myth Hotel Patong Phuket
      from$112
      See prices from 5 sites
    • Wyndham Grand Phuket Kalim Bay
      from$93
      See prices from 6 sites
    • Arch39 Phuket Beach Front
      from$28
      See prices from 3 sites
    • Anona Beachfront Phuket Resort
      from$53
      See prices from 4 sites

    Destinations near N&N HOUSE Laem Hin