Select dates to see exact prices
Rénéa Hotel
Rénéa Hotel
Rénéa Hotel
Rénéa Hotel
Rénéa Hotel

Compare with similar stays

Selected stay

  • Pool
  • Parking
  • A/C
Select dates to see exact prices

Similar stays

    • Pool
    • Parking
    • A/C
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • A/C
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • A/C
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • A/C
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Select dates to see exact prices
      • Free WiFi
      • Parking
      • A/C
      Select dates to see exact prices
      • Select dates to see exact prices

      Reviews

      Top amenities

      • Pool
      • Parking
      • A/C
      • Restaurant

      All amenities

      Property amenities

      1. Business center
      2. Lift
      3. Parking
      4. Non-smoking rooms
      5. Restaurant
      6. 24-hour reception
      7. Laundry service
      8. Room service
      9. Pool
      10. Housekeeping
      11. WiFi
      12. Kids' pool

      Room amenities

      1. Air conditioning
      2. Cable TV

      Sports facilities

      1. Fitness

      Location

      Av. de l'ALN, Setif, 19000, Algeria

      Explore nearby attractions

      Property info

      Av. de l'ALN, Setif, 19000, Algeria

      Frequently Asked Questions about Rénéa Hotel

      • Is there a pool area at Rénéa Hotel?

        Yes, Rénéa Hotel offers 1 pool area.

      • Are pets allowed at Rénéa Hotel?

        No, Rénéa Hotel doesn’t allow pets.

      • Is parking available at Rénéa Hotel?

        Yes, Rénéa Hotel provides Parking for guests.

      • Where is Rénéa Hotel located?

        Rénéa Hotel is located at Av. de l'ALN, 19000, Setif, Algeria.

      • Which popular attractions are close to Rénéa Hotel?

        Rénéa Hotel Nearby attractions include Ain Arnat Airport, Sétifis Land.

      The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.

      Among Top Rated Hotels in Setif

      • Frantz Fanon
        Select dates to see exact prices
      • Rénéa Hotel
        Select dates to see exact prices
      • Hôtel Golden Hills
        Select dates to see exact prices
      • El Hidhab
        Select dates to see exact prices
      • Cheminot Hotel
        Select dates to see exact prices
      • Hotel Zidane
        Select dates to see exact prices
      • El Rabie
        Select dates to see exact prices
      • El Hidhab Setif
        Select dates to see exact prices

      Destinations near Rénéa Hotel