Select dates to see exact prices
Palette Ninty
Palette Ninty
Palette Ninty
Palette Ninty
Palette Ninty

Compare with similar stays

Selected stay

  • Free WiFi
  • Parking
  • A/C
Select dates to see exact prices

Similar stays

    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    See prices from 4 sites
    from$123
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    See prices from 5 sites
    from$92
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    See prices from 7 sites
    from$94
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    See prices from 6 sites
    from$177
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    See prices from 5 sites
    from$85
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    See prices from 2 sites
    from$90
    • Spa
    • Parking
    • A/C
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Parking
    • A/C
    See prices from 4 sites
    from$43
    • Parking
    • A/C
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Parking
    See prices from 1 site
    from$58
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    See prices from 6 sites
    from$82
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • A/C
    Select dates to see exact prices

Price trend

Based on lowest prices on trivago from the last 30 days
$953
$475
$0

Thu, 08.10.26

$562

Fri, 09.10.26

$562

Sat, 10.10.26

$562

Sun, 11.10.26

$231

Mon, 12.10.26

$562

Tue, 13.10.26

$285

Wed, 14.10.26

$562

Thu, 15.10.26

$562

Fri, 16.10.26

$231

Sat, 17.10.26

$562

Sun, 18.10.26

$562

Mon, 19.10.26

$562

Tue, 20.10.26

$231

Wed, 21.10.26

$562

Thu, 22.10.26

$284

Fri, 23.10.26

$231

Sat, 24.10.26

$562

Sun, 25.10.26

$231

Mon, 26.10.26

$562

Tue, 27.10.26

$231

Wed, 28.10.26

$564

Thu, 29.10.26

$564

Fri, 30.10.26

$564

Sat, 31.10.26

$562

Sun, 01.11.26

$953

Mon, 02.11.26

$953

Tue, 03.11.26

N/A

Wed, 04.11.26

N/A

Thu, 05.11.26

N/A

Fri, 06.11.26

N/A

Sat, 07.11.26

N/A

Sun, 08.11.26

$953

Mon, 09.11.26

$953

Tue, 10.11.26

N/A

Wed, 11.11.26

N/A

Thu, 12.11.26

N/A

Fri, 13.11.26

N/A

Sat, 14.11.26

N/A

Sun, 15.11.26

$953

Mon, 16.11.26

$953

Tue, 17.11.26

N/A

Wed, 18.11.26

N/A

Thu, 19.11.26

N/A

Fri, 20.11.26

N/A

Sat, 21.11.26

N/A

Sun, 22.11.26

$953

Mon, 23.11.26

$953

Tue, 24.11.26

N/A

Wed, 25.11.26

N/A

Thu, 26.11.26

N/A

Top amenities

  • WiFi in lobby
  • WiFi in rooms
  • Parking
  • A/C

All amenities

Property amenities

  1. Lift
  2. Parking
  3. 24-hour reception
  4. Room service
  5. Free WiFi in public areas
  6. Luggage storage
  7. Housekeeping
  8. WiFi
  9. Hand sanitizer provided
  10. Cashless payment
  11. First aid kit

Room amenities

  1. Shower
  2. Electric kettle
  3. Air conditioning
  4. Minibar
  5. Desk
  6. Fan
  7. Free WiFi in rooms
  8. Living room or seating area
  9. Fire extinguisher
  10. Smoke detector

Hotel characteristics

  1. Family friendly

Location

Dammam Branch Rd, Riyadh, 14621, Saudi Arabia

Explore nearby attractions

Property info

Dammam Branch Rd, Riyadh, 14621, Saudi Arabia

Frequently Asked Questions about Palette Ninty

  • Is there a pool area at Palette Ninty?

    No, Palette Ninty doesn’t offer pool areas.

  • Are pets allowed at Palette Ninty?

    No, Palette Ninty doesn’t allow pets.

  • Is parking available at Palette Ninty?

    Yes, Palette Ninty provides Parking for guests.

  • Where is Palette Ninty located?

    Palette Ninty is located at Dammam Branch Rd, 14621, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia.

  • Which popular attractions are close to Palette Ninty?

The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.

Among Top Rated Hotels in Riyadh

  • voco Riyadh by IHG
    See prices from 4 sites
    from$256
  • Narcissus Riyadh Hotel & Spa
    See prices from 5 sites
    from$257
  • IntercityHotel Riyadh Malaz
    See prices from 5 sites
    from$85
  • Popular choice
    Ibis Riyadh Hotel Al Muhammadiyah United Company Branch
    See prices from 8 sites
    from$96
  • The Ritz-Carlton, Riyadh
    See prices from 7 sites
    from$317

Destinations near Palette Ninty