Select dates to see exact prices
King Tout Pyramid
King Tout Pyramid
King Tout Pyramid
King Tout Pyramid
King Tout Pyramid

Rooms

  • Luxury Single Room

    • 1 1 Double Bed
    • Sleeps 2
    • A/C
  • Luxury Double Room

    • 1 1 Queen Bed
    • Sleeps 2
    • A/C

Compare with similar stays

Selected stay

  • Pool
  • A/C
  • Restaurant
Select dates to see exact prices

Similar stays

    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • A/C
    See prices from 4 sites
    from$179
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    See prices from 4 sites
    from$225
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    See prices from 5 sites
    from$70
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    See prices from 6 sites
    from$228
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    See prices from 6 sites
    from$136
    • Free WiFi
    • Restaurant
    • Hotel bar
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • A/C
    • Restaurant
    See prices from 4 sites
    from$95
    • A/C
    • Restaurant
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • A/C
    See prices from 4 sites
    from$18
    • Parking
    • A/C
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Parking
    • A/C
    • Restaurant
    See prices from 2 sites
    from$74
    • Parking
    • A/C
    • Restaurant
    See prices from 5 sites
    from$30

Price trend

Based on lowest prices on trivago from the last 30 days
$72
$35
$0

Wed, 07.10.26

N/A

Thu, 08.10.26

$72

Fri, 09.10.26

$72

Sat, 10.10.26

$72

Sun, 11.10.26

$72

Mon, 12.10.26

$72

Tue, 13.10.26

$72

Wed, 14.10.26

N/A

Thu, 15.10.26

$72

Fri, 16.10.26

$72

Sat, 17.10.26

$72

Sun, 18.10.26

$72

Mon, 19.10.26

$72

Tue, 20.10.26

$72

Wed, 21.10.26

N/A

Thu, 22.10.26

$72

Fri, 23.10.26

$72

Sat, 24.10.26

$72

Sun, 25.10.26

$72

Mon, 26.10.26

$72

Tue, 27.10.26

$72

Wed, 28.10.26

N/A

Thu, 29.10.26

$72

Fri, 30.10.26

$72

Sat, 31.10.26

$72

Sun, 01.11.26

N/A

Mon, 02.11.26

N/A

Tue, 03.11.26

N/A

Wed, 04.11.26

N/A

Thu, 05.11.26

N/A

Fri, 06.11.26

N/A

Sat, 07.11.26

N/A

Sun, 08.11.26

N/A

Mon, 09.11.26

N/A

Tue, 10.11.26

N/A

Wed, 11.11.26

N/A

Thu, 12.11.26

N/A

Fri, 13.11.26

N/A

Sat, 14.11.26

N/A

Sun, 15.11.26

N/A

Mon, 16.11.26

N/A

Tue, 17.11.26

N/A

Wed, 18.11.26

N/A

Thu, 19.11.26

N/A

Fri, 20.11.26

N/A

Sat, 21.11.26

N/A

Sun, 22.11.26

N/A

Mon, 23.11.26

N/A

Tue, 24.11.26

N/A

Wed, 25.11.26

N/A

Thu, 26.11.26

N/A

Fri, 27.11.26

N/A

Sat, 28.11.26

N/A

Sun, 29.11.26

N/A

Top amenities

  • Pool
  • A/C
  • Restaurant

All amenities

Property amenities

  1. Lift
  2. Restaurant
  3. 24-hour reception
  4. Laundry service
  5. Pool
  6. Housekeeping
  7. WiFi

Room amenities

  1. Air conditioning
  2. Kitchen
  3. Microwave
  4. Fridge
  5. Coffee machine

Location

8 street Ibrahim Khatab pyramid, El Jizah, 12512, Egypt

Distance from King Tout Pyramid

Giza:0.4 km

Fustat:2.3 km

El Tahrir Square:4.4 km

Egyptian Museum:4.6 km

Salah El Din Citadel:5.3 km

El Azhar Mosque:6.3 km

El Jizah:7.2 km

The Great Sphinx:8.2 km

Great Pyramid Of Giza:8.3 km

Pyramid Of Khafre:8.7 km

Grand Egyptian Museum:9.1 km

Cairo International Airport:22.5 km

Explore nearby attractions

Property info

8 street Ibrahim Khatab pyramid, El Jizah, 12512, Egypt

Frequently Asked Questions about King Tout Pyramid

  • Is there a pool area at King Tout Pyramid?

    Yes, King Tout Pyramid offers 1 pool area.

  • Are pets allowed at King Tout Pyramid?

    No, King Tout Pyramid doesn’t allow pets.

  • Is parking available at King Tout Pyramid?

    No, King Tout Pyramid doesn’t provide parking.

  • Where is King Tout Pyramid located?

    King Tout Pyramid is located at 8 street Ibrahim Khatab pyramid, 12512, El Jizah, Egypt.

  • Which popular attractions are close to King Tout Pyramid?

The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.

Among Top Rated Hotels in El Jizah

  • Popular choice
    Royal Pyramids Inn
    See prices from 5 sites
    from$18
  • Swiss Inn Nile Hotel
    See prices from 8 sites
    from$74
  • Nut Pyramids View
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • Pyraking Pyramids View Hotel
    See prices from 3 sites
    from$58
  • Kemet Pyramids View Hotel
    See prices from 3 sites
    from$100
  • Pyramids Height Luxury Wing
    See prices from 2 sites
    from$71

Destinations near King Tout Pyramid