Select dates to see exact prices
Home Inn Guiyang Zunyi Road
Home Inn Guiyang Zunyi Road
Home Inn Guiyang Zunyi Road
Home Inn Guiyang Zunyi Road
Home Inn Guiyang Zunyi Road

Compare with similar stays

Selected stay

  • Free WiFi
  • A/C
  • Restaurant
Select dates to see exact prices

Similar stays

    • Pool
    • Spa
    • Parking
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • A/C
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • Pets
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Parking
    • Restaurant
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • A/C
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • A/C
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • A/C
    Select dates to see exact prices

Reviews

8.9
Excellent
based on 1,032 ratings from top 
sites
  • Cleanliness
    8.8
    Excellent
  • Location
    8.6
    Excellent
  • Service
    8.7
    Excellent
  • Comfort
    8.1
    Very good
  • Amenities
    8.5
    Excellent
  • Value for money
    7.7
    Good

Top amenities

  • WiFi in lobby
  • WiFi in rooms
  • A/C
  • Restaurant

All amenities

Property amenities

  1. Express check-in/check-out
  2. Lift
  3. Computer with Internet
  4. Restaurant
  5. 24-hour reception
  6. WiFi in public areas
  7. Room service
  8. Fax/Modem access
  9. Free WiFi in public areas
  10. Luggage storage
  11. Housekeeping
  12. WiFi

Room amenities

  1. Air conditioning
  2. Satellite TV
  3. Free WiFi in rooms
  4. Fire extinguisher
  5. Smoke detector

Hotel characteristics

  1. Family friendly

Location

Building C, Wanxiangguoji, 105 Zunyi Road, Guiyang, 550000, China

Distance from Home Inn Guiyang Zunyi Road

Jiaxiu Pavilion:0.9 km

Hebin Park:1.1 km

Guiyang Longdongbao International Airport:9.4 km

Guiyang:12.1 km

Guiyang Olympic Sports Centre Stadium:12.2 km

Property info

Building C, Wanxiangguoji, 105 Zunyi Road, Guiyang, 550000, China

Frequently Asked Questions about Home Inn Guiyang Zunyi Road

  • Is there a pool area at Home Inn Guiyang Zunyi Road?

    No, Home Inn Guiyang Zunyi Road doesn’t offer pool areas.

  • Are pets allowed at Home Inn Guiyang Zunyi Road?

    No, Home Inn Guiyang Zunyi Road doesn’t allow pets.

  • Is parking available at Home Inn Guiyang Zunyi Road?

    No, Home Inn Guiyang Zunyi Road doesn’t provide parking.

  • What time is check-in and check-out at Home Inn Guiyang Zunyi Road?

    Check-in at Home Inn Guiyang Zunyi Road is available from: . Check-out time is by .

  • Where is Home Inn Guiyang Zunyi Road located?

    Home Inn Guiyang Zunyi Road is located at Building C, Wanxiangguoji, 105 Zunyi Road, 550000, Guiyang, China.

The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.

Among Top Rated Hotels in Guiyang

  • Hilton Guiyang
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • Pullman Guiyang
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • Hilton Garden Inn Guiyang Yunyan
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • Grand Skylight International
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • New World Guiyang Hotel
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • Tianhao Huaxiangcun
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • Summer Cambridge
    Select dates to see exact prices

Other stays in Guiyang

Popular hotel categories in Guiyang

Destinations near Home Inn Guiyang Zunyi Road