from$82
See prices from 2 sites
Azure Palm Resort
Azure Palm Resort
Azure Palm Resort
Azure Palm Resort
Azure Palm Resort

Compare with similar stays

Selected stay

  • Free WiFi
  • Pool
  • Parking
from$82
See prices from 2 sites

Similar stays

    • Pool
    • Spa
    • A/C
    from$274
    See prices from 5 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    from$958
    See prices from 2 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    from$643
    See prices from 3 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    from$116
    See prices from 5 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    from$126
    See prices from 5 sites
    • Pool
    • Spa
    • Parking
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    from$55
    See prices from 4 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    from$75
    See prices from 4 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    from$77
    See prices from 5 sites

Price trend

Based on lowest prices on trivago from the last 30 days
$145
$75
$0

Ke, 08.09.26

N/A

Sze, 09.09.26

N/A

Cs, 10.09.26

N/A

Pé, 11.09.26

N/A

Szo, 12.09.26

N/A

Vas, 13.09.26

$145

Hét, 14.09.26

$145

Ke, 15.09.26

$104

Sze, 16.09.26

$104

Cs, 17.09.26

N/A

Pé, 18.09.26

$104

Szo, 19.09.26

N/A

Vas, 20.09.26

$104

Hét, 21.09.26

N/A

Ke, 22.09.26

N/A

Sze, 23.09.26

$104

Cs, 24.09.26

$104

Pé, 25.09.26

$104

Szo, 26.09.26

$104

Vas, 27.09.26

$85

Hét, 28.09.26

N/A

Ke, 29.09.26

N/A

Sze, 30.09.26

N/A

Cs, 01.10.26

$85

Pé, 02.10.26

N/A

Szo, 03.10.26

N/A

Vas, 04.10.26

N/A

Hét, 05.10.26

N/A

Ke, 06.10.26

$85

Sze, 07.10.26

N/A

Cs, 08.10.26

N/A

Pé, 09.10.26

N/A

Szo, 10.10.26

N/A

Vas, 11.10.26

$85

Hét, 12.10.26

N/A

Ke, 13.10.26

N/A

Sze, 14.10.26

N/A

Cs, 15.10.26

N/A

Pé, 16.10.26

N/A

Szo, 17.10.26

N/A

Vas, 18.10.26

N/A

Hét, 19.10.26

N/A

Ke, 20.10.26

N/A

Sze, 21.10.26

N/A

Cs, 22.10.26

N/A

Pé, 23.10.26

N/A

Szo, 24.10.26

N/A

Vas, 25.10.26

N/A

Hét, 26.10.26

N/A

Ke, 27.10.26

N/A

Sze, 28.10.26

N/A

Cs, 29.10.26

N/A

Pé, 30.10.26

N/A

Szo, 31.10.26

N/A

Top amenities

  • WiFi in lobby
  • WiFi in rooms
  • Pool
  • Parking
  • A/C
  • Restaurant
  • Hotel bar

All amenities

Property amenities

  1. Parking
  2. Bar
  3. Outdoor pool
  4. Non-smoking rooms
  5. Restaurant
  6. 24-hour reception
  7. Doctor on site
  8. Free WiFi in public areas
  9. Pool
  10. WiFi
  11. Response protocol
  12. First aid kit

Wellness

  1. Hot tub

Room amenities

  1. Air conditioning
  2. Room safe
  3. Cable TV
  4. Free WiFi in rooms
  5. Fire extinguisher
  6. Garden or backyard
  7. Smoke detector

Location

Ölüdeniz Mh. Güzgülü Mevkii 134 Sk. No:5 48300/Fethiye, 48300, Ölü Deniz, Turkey

Explore nearby attractions

Property info

Ölüdeniz Mh. Güzgülü Mevkii 134 Sk. No:5 48300/Fethiye, 48300, Ölü Deniz, Turkey

Frequently Asked Questions about Azure Palm Resort

  • Is there a pool area at Azure Palm Resort?

    Yes, Azure Palm Resort offers 2 pool areas.

  • Are pets allowed at Azure Palm Resort?

    No, Azure Palm Resort doesn’t allow pets.

  • Is parking available at Azure Palm Resort?

    Yes, Azure Palm Resort provides Parking for guests.

  • Where is Azure Palm Resort located?

    Azure Palm Resort is located at Ölüdeniz Mh. Güzgülü Mevkii 134 Sk. No:5 48300/Fethiye, 48300, Ölü Deniz, Turkey.

  • Which popular attractions are close to Azure Palm Resort?

The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.

Among Top Rated Hotels in Ölü Deniz

  • Kassandra Heritage
    from$341
    See prices from 2 sites
  • Popular choice
    Montenegro Motel
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • Ballı Boutique Hotel & Restaurant
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • İlkiz Beach Hotel
    from$77
    See prices from 5 sites
  • Flavia Hotel
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • Azure Palm Resort
    from$82
    See prices from 2 sites
  • La Luna Faralya
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • Elm pansiyon
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • Suleymans Garden
    Select dates to see exact prices

Destinations near Azure Palm Resort