Select dates to see exact prices
Americas Best Value Inn Eloy Casa Grande
Americas Best Value Inn Eloy Casa Grande
Americas Best Value Inn Eloy Casa Grande
Americas Best Value Inn Eloy Casa Grande
Americas Best Value Inn Eloy Casa Grande

Good to know

  • Rooms with unique design elements

    Experience accommodations featuring distinct design elements, including separate living rooms in some suites, providing extra space and comfort.

  • Proximity to Skydive Arizona

    Discover the thrill of skydiving with Skydive Arizona located just a 10-minute drive away, ideal for adventure enthusiasts.

  • Pet-friendly accommodations

    Welcome your furry companions, as this motel is one of the few in the area that readily accommodates pets, ensuring a stress-free stay for all travelers.

  • Strategic location between major cities

    Benefit from a convenient halfway point between Tucson and Phoenix, making it an ideal stop for travelers exploring Arizona.

  • Outdoor barbecue picnic area

    Enjoy preparing and savoring meals outdoors with convenient BBQ facilities, perfect for a relaxed gathering with family and friends.

  • Convenient guest laundry facilities

    Utilize the on-site laundromat to keep your travel wardrobe fresh, allowing for lighter packing and extended stays.

This summary was created by AI and might not be 100% accurate.

Reviews

6.0
based on 480 ratings from top 
sites
  • Cleanliness
    6.6
    Okay
  • Location
    6.8
    Okay
  • Service
    6.2
    Okay
  • Comfort
    6.3
    Okay
  • Value for money
    7.2
    Fair

Top amenities

  • WiFi in rooms
  • Parking
  • A/C
  • Restaurant

All amenities

Property amenities

  1. Entrance hall/lobby
  2. Parking
  3. Non-smoking rooms
  4. Restaurant
  5. 24-hour reception
  6. Laundry service
  7. Room service
  8. Washing machine
  9. Fax/Modem access
  10. Daily housekeeping
  11. WiFi
  12. Breakfast

Room amenities

  1. Bathtub
  2. Shower
  3. Ironing board
  4. Television
  5. Hairdryer
  6. Central heating
  7. Air conditioning
  8. Radio
  9. Satellite TV
  10. Desk
  11. Telephone
  12. Cable TV

Hotel characteristics

  1. Family friendly

Location

3945 W Houser Rd, Eloy, 85131, USA
Highlight
Proximity to Skydive Arizona
Discover the thrill of skydiving with Skydive Arizona located just a 10-minute drive away, ideal for adventure enthusiasts.

Distance from Americas Best Value Inn Eloy Casa Grande

Eloy:3.4 km

10 Commandments Monument:6.3 km

Freedom Monument:6.3 km

Medal Of Honor Monument:6.4 km

Korea War Plague:6.4 km

Stage Station and Homestead:17.7 km

Maricopa:50.8 km

Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport:81.9 km

Property info

3945 W Houser Rd, Eloy, 85131, USA

Frequently Asked Questions about Americas Best Value Inn Eloy Casa Grande

  • Is there a pool area at Americas Best Value Inn Eloy Casa Grande?

    No, Americas Best Value Inn Eloy Casa Grande doesn’t offer pool areas.

  • Are pets allowed at Americas Best Value Inn Eloy Casa Grande?

    No, Americas Best Value Inn Eloy Casa Grande doesn’t allow pets.

  • Is parking available at Americas Best Value Inn Eloy Casa Grande?

    Yes, Americas Best Value Inn Eloy Casa Grande provides Parking for guests.

  • What time is check-in and check-out at Americas Best Value Inn Eloy Casa Grande?

    Check-in at Americas Best Value Inn Eloy Casa Grande is available from: . Check-out time is by .

  • Where is Americas Best Value Inn Eloy Casa Grande located?

    Americas Best Value Inn Eloy Casa Grande is located at 3945 W Houser Rd, 85131, Eloy, USA.

The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.

Among Top Rated Hotels in Eloy

Popular hotel categories in Eloy

Destinations near Americas Best Value Inn Eloy Casa Grande