Select dates to see exact prices
Ali Bilir Otel
Ali Bilir Otel
Ali Bilir Otel
Ali Bilir Otel
Ali Bilir Otel

Good to know

  • Panoramic Lake Beyşehir views

    Savor breathtaking vistas of Lake Beyşehir from the hotel's terrace restaurant, offering a picturesque backdrop for dining and relaxation.

  • Rooftop restaurant and bar

    Enjoy delicious Turkish cuisine and fresh lake fish at the terrace restaurant, which transforms into a bar with alcoholic beverages in the evening, a unique offering in Beyşehir.

  • Proximity to historical landmarks

    Discover Beyşehir's rich history with Eşrefoğlu Mosque just 500 meters away and Eflatun Pınar Monuments within walking distance.

  • Spacious and well-equipped rooms

    Unwind in generously sized rooms featuring air conditioning, flat-screen TVs, minibars, and some with private balconies or spa baths.

  • Dedicated and helpful staff

    Experience exceptional hospitality from a team known for their friendly demeanor and willingness to assist with all guest needs.

This summary was created by AI and might not be 100% accurate.

Rooms

  • Standard Room, 3 Twin Beds

    • 1 3 Twin Beds
    • Sleeps 3
    • 24 sq ft
  • Suite

    • 1 1 Double Bed and 1 Twin Bed
    • Sleeps 3
    • 431 sq ft
  • Twin Room

    • 1 1 Queen Bed and 1 Twin Bed
    • Sleeps 3
  • Standard Room, 2 Twin Beds

    • 1 2 Twin Beds
    • Sleeps 2
    • 24 sq ft

Compare with similar stays

Selected stay

  • Parking
  • A/C
  • Restaurant
Select dates to see exact prices

Similar stays

    • Parking
    • Restaurant
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Parking
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Parking
    • A/C
    Select dates to see exact prices

Reviews

8.1
Very good
based on 966 ratings from top 
sites
  • Location
    8.7
    Excellent
  • Service
    8.2
    Very good
  • Comfort
    8.1
    Very good

Top amenities

  • WiFi in lobby
  • WiFi in rooms
  • Parking
  • A/C
  • Restaurant

All amenities

Property amenities

  1. Entrance hall/lobby
  2. Lift
  3. Parking
  4. Terrace
  5. Conference rooms
  6. Non-smoking rooms
  7. Restaurant
  8. 24-hour reception
  9. Laundry service
  10. WiFi in public areas
  11. Room service
  12. Fax/Modem access

Room amenities

  1. Bathtub
  2. Shower
  3. Ironing board
  4. Openable windows
  5. Television
  6. Hairdryer
  7. Central heating
  8. Electric kettle
  9. Air conditioning
  10. Minibar
  11. Satellite TV
  12. Small lounge

Hotel characteristics

  1. Family friendly

Food and drinks

  1. Halal food

Location

Dalyan, Recep Bilginer Cd. No:2, 42700, Beyşehir, Turkey
Highlight
Proximity to historical landmarks
Discover Beyşehir's rich history with Eşrefoğlu Mosque just 500 meters away and Eflatun Pınar Monuments within walking distance.

Distance from Ali Bilir Otel

Beyşehir:1 km

Eflatun Pınar:16.8 km

Explore nearby attractions

Property info

Dalyan, Recep Bilginer Cd. No:2, 42700, Beyşehir, Turkey

Frequently Asked Questions about Ali Bilir Otel

  • Is there a pool area at Ali Bilir Otel?

    No, Ali Bilir Otel doesn’t offer pool areas.

  • Are pets allowed at Ali Bilir Otel?

    No, Ali Bilir Otel doesn’t allow pets.

  • Is parking available at Ali Bilir Otel?

    Yes, Ali Bilir Otel provides Parking for guests.

  • What time is check-in and check-out at Ali Bilir Otel?

    Check-in at Ali Bilir Otel is available from: . Check-out time is by .

  • Where is Ali Bilir Otel located?

    Ali Bilir Otel is located at Dalyan, Recep Bilginer Cd. No:2, 42700, Beyşehir, Turkey.

The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.

Among Top Rated Hotels in Beyşehir

  • Hotel Anadolu Penta Butik
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • Gursoy
    Select dates to see exact prices

Popular hotel categories in Beyşehir

Destinations near Ali Bilir Otel