Select dates to see exact prices
Guest house KupuKupu39

Compare with similar stays

Selected stay

  • Free WiFi
  • A/C
  • Balcony / Patio
Select dates to see exact prices

Similar stays

    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    from$49
    See prices from 7 sites
    • Pool
    • Spa
    • Parking
    from$152
    See prices from 1 site
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    from$179
    See prices from 4 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    from$102
    See prices from 8 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    from$370
    See prices from 5 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    from$76
    See prices from 1 site
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    from$27
    See prices from 7 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    from$19
    See prices from 7 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    from$42
    See prices from 6 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    from$17
    See prices from 6 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    from$12
    See prices from 6 sites

Reviews

8.1
Very good
based on 11 ratings from top 
sites
  • Location
    8.3
    Very good
  • Service
    8.4
    Very good
  • Value for money
    8.1
    Very good

Top amenities

  • WiFi
  • A/C
  • Balcony / Patio

All amenities

Property amenities

  1. Terrace
  2. Pet friendly
  3. Laundry service
  4. WiFi in public areas
  5. Free WiFi in public areas
  6. Breakfast

Wellness

  1. Massage

Room amenities

  1. Shower
  2. Openable windows
  3. Air conditioning
  4. Desk
  5. WiFi (room)
  6. Fridge
  7. Free WiFi in rooms
  8. Private bathroom

Location

Jalan Wana Segara, Gang Handayani No11, Kuta, 80361, Indonesia

Distance from Guest house KupuKupu39

Ngurah Rai International Airport:1 km

:1.6 km

Garuda Wisnu Kencana Cultural Park:8.1 km

Garuda Wisnu Kencana statue:8.6 km

Nusa Dua Beach:9.8 km

Museum Pasifika:10.1 km

Monumen Bajra Sandhi:10.5 km

Museum Bali:10.7 km

Museum Le Mayeur:12.9 km

Uluwatu Temple:13.5 km

Tanah Lot Temple:15.5 km

Explore nearby attractions

Property info

Jalan Wana Segara, Gang Handayani No11, Kuta, 80361, Indonesia

Frequently Asked Questions about Guest house KupuKupu39

  • Is there a pool area at Guest house KupuKupu39?

    No, Guest house KupuKupu39 doesn’t offer pool areas.

  • Are pets allowed at Guest house KupuKupu39?

    Yes, Guest house KupuKupu39 has a pet policy that may vary based on the room type or availability. Please check with the hotel directly to learn about their pet policy.

  • Is parking available at Guest house KupuKupu39?

    No, Guest house KupuKupu39 doesn’t provide parking.

  • What time is check-in and check-out at Guest house KupuKupu39?

    Check-in at Guest house KupuKupu39 is available from: . Check-out time is by .

  • Where is Guest house KupuKupu39 located?

    Guest house KupuKupu39 is located at Jalan Wana Segara, Gang Handayani No11, 80361, Kuta, Indonesia.

The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.

Among Top Rated Hotels in Kuta

  • Grand Mercure Bali Seminyak
    from$101
    See prices from 6 sites
  • Three Brothers Bungalows & Villas
    from$42
    See prices from 5 sites
  • Anathera Resort Kuta
    from$29
    See prices from 8 sites
  • Holiday Inn Resort Baruna Bali By Ihg
    from$76
    See prices from 1 site
  • Legian Paradiso Hotel
    from$13
    See prices from 7 sites
  • Four Points by Sheraton Bali, Kuta
    from$56
    See prices from 1 site
  • Puri Saron Hotel Seminyak
    from$40
    See prices from 6 sites
  • Desa Potato Head Bali
    from$179
    See prices from 4 sites
  • Nadi Hotel Legian
    Select dates to see exact prices

Destinations near Guest house KupuKupu39