1 Praça 25 de Abril, 2700-121, Amadora, Portugal
Select dates to see exact prices
See prices
April Square by Lisbon with Sintra
April Square by Lisbon with Sintra
April Square by Lisbon with Sintra
April Square by Lisbon with Sintra
April Square by Lisbon with Sintra

Compare with similar stays

Selected stay

Select dates to see exact prices
See prices

Similar stays

  • Select dates to see exact prices
    See prices
  • from$69
    See prices from 5 sites
    See prices
  • Select dates to see exact prices
    See prices
  • Select dates to see exact prices
    See prices
  • Select dates to see exact prices
    See prices
  • Select dates to see exact prices
    See prices
  • Select dates to see exact prices
    See prices
  • Select dates to see exact prices
    See prices
  • Select dates to see exact prices
    See prices
  • Select dates to see exact prices
    See prices
  • Select dates to see exact prices
    See prices
  • Select dates to see exact prices
    See prices

Reviews

7.8
Good
based on 81 ratings from top 
sites

    Top amenities

    • WiFi
    • Kitchen / Kitchenette
    • Parking

    All amenities

    Property amenities

    1. Express check-in/check-out
    2. Parking
    3. Laundry service
    4. Free WiFi in public areas
    5. Housekeeping
    6. WiFi
    7. Deep cleaning
    8. Safe distancing
    9. Response protocol
    10. Online check-in/check-out
    11. Safety protocols
    12. Invoice provided

    Room amenities

    1. Ironing board
    2. Desk
    3. Kitchen
    4. Microwave
    5. Fridge
    6. Fan
    7. Free WiFi in rooms
    8. Closet
    9. Soundproof

    Location

    1 Praça 25 de Abril, 2700-121, Amadora, Portugal

    Distance from April Square by Lisbon with Sintra

    Amadora:0.3 km

    Amadora:0.3 km

    Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica:4.3 km

    Jerónimos Monastery:7.4 km

    Pastéis de Belém:7.5 km

    Tower Of Belém:7.9 km

    Monument To The Discoveries:7.9 km

    Lisbon Airport:8.7 km

    25Th Of April Bridge:8.9 km

    São Jorge Castle:10.1 km

    National Shrine Of Christ The King:10.6 km

    Pena National Palace:14 km

    Explore nearby attractions

    Property info

    1 Praça 25 de Abril, 2700-121, Amadora, Portugal

    Frequently Asked Questions about April Square by Lisbon with Sintra

    • Is there a pool area at April Square by Lisbon with Sintra?

      No, April Square by Lisbon with Sintra doesn’t offer pool areas.

    • Are pets allowed at April Square by Lisbon with Sintra?

      No, April Square by Lisbon with Sintra doesn’t allow pets.

    • Is parking available at April Square by Lisbon with Sintra?

      Yes, April Square by Lisbon with Sintra provides Parking for guests.

    • Where is April Square by Lisbon with Sintra located?

      April Square by Lisbon with Sintra is located at 1 Praça 25 de Abril, 2700-121, Amadora, Portugal.

    • Which popular attractions are close to April Square by Lisbon with Sintra?

    The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.

    Among Top Rated Hotels in Amadora

    • Popular choice
      2 Stars
      Hotel
      Moov Hotel Oeiras
      8.6Excellent (3,655 ratings)
      Oeiras, 2.0 km to City center
      Select dates to see exact prices
      See prices
    • 4 Stars
      Hotel
      Masa Hotel Campo Grande
      8.4Very good (13,775 ratings)
      Lisbon, 2.8 km to City center
      Select dates to see exact prices
      See prices
    • 3 Stars
      Hotel
      Selina Secret Garden Lisbon
      7.5Good (3,702 ratings)
      Lisbon, 1.8 km to City center
      from$69
      See prices from 5 sites
      See prices
    • 4 Stars
      Hotel
      Lisbon Marriott Hotel
      8.4Very good (11,363 ratings)
      4.0 km to Humberto Delgado Airport
      Select dates to see exact prices
      See prices
    • 2 Stars
      Hotel
      Flag Hotel Lisboa Oeiras
      7.8Good (1,482 ratings)
      Oeiras, 2.7 km to City center
      Select dates to see exact prices
      See prices
    • Popular choice
      3 Stars
      Hotel
      Holiday Inn Express Lisbon - Oeiras By Ihg
      8.3Very good (9,120 ratings)
      Oeiras, 2.1 km to City center
      Select dates to see exact prices
      See prices
    • 4 Stars
      Hotel
      Novotel Lisboa
      8.0Very good (16,039 ratings)
      3.5 km to Saint George's Castle
      Select dates to see exact prices
      See prices
    • 4 Stars
      Hotel
      Amazonia Jamor Hotel
      6.9(3,780 ratings)
      Linda-a-Velha, 2.0 km to City center
      Select dates to see exact prices
      See prices
    • 3 Stars
      Hotel
      Succeed Campo Pequeno Suites
      7.5Good (500 ratings)
      Lisbon, 2.1 km to City center
      Select dates to see exact prices
      See prices

    Destinations near April Square by Lisbon with Sintra