Select dates to see prices and availability
See prices
Taksim Milenyum Apart Hotel
Taksim Milenyum Apart Hotel
Taksim Milenyum Apart Hotel
Taksim Milenyum Apart Hotel
Taksim Milenyum Apart Hotel

Rooms

  • Deluxe Triple Room, Balcony

    Deluxe Triple Room, Balcony

    • 1 3 Large Twin Beds
    • Sleeps 3
  • Luxury Apartment

    Luxury Apartment

    • 1 2 Queen Beds
    • Sleeps 4
  • Luxury Apartment, Balcony

    Luxury Apartment, Balcony

    • 1 1 Queen Bed and 1 Queen Sofa Bed
    • Sleeps 3
  • Standard Apartment, 1 Queen Bed

    Standard Apartment, 1 Queen Bed

    • 1 1 Queen Bed
    • Sleeps 2
    • 498 sq ft

Compare with similar stays

Selected stay

Select dates to see prices and availability
See prices

Similar stays

  • from$92
    See prices from 5 sites
    See prices
  • from$70
    See prices from 5 sites
    See prices
  • from$69
    See prices from 5 sites
    See prices
  • from$91
    See prices from 6 sites
    See prices
  • from$32
    See prices from 5 sites
    See prices
  • from$78
    See prices from 2 sites
    See prices
  • from$73
    See prices from 3 sites
    See prices
  • from$48
    See prices from 6 sites
    See prices
  • from$54
    See prices from 1 site
    See prices
  • from$38
    See prices from 4 sites
    See prices
  • from$33
    See prices from 4 sites
    See prices
  • from$34
    See prices from 4 sites
    See prices

Reviews

6.3
based on 177 ratings from top 
sites

    Top amenities

    • WiFi
    • Kitchen / Kitchenette
    • A/C
    • Parking
    • Balcony / Patio

    All amenities

    Property amenities

    1. Express check-in/check-out
    2. Parking
    3. Doctor on site
    4. Free WiFi in public areas
    5. WiFi
    6. Deep cleaning
    7. Hand sanitizer provided
    8. Temperature screening
    9. Safe distancing
    10. Response protocol
    11. Online check-in/check-out
    12. Safety protocols

    Room amenities

    1. Air conditioning
    2. Kitchen
    3. Free WiFi in rooms

    Location

    Distance from Taksim Milenyum Apart Hotel

    Taksim:0.4 km

    Galata Tower:1.4 km

    Maiden's Tower:2.7 km

    Topkapı Palace:2.8 km

    Istanbul:3.2 km

    Hagia Sophia (Holy Wisdom):3.2 km

    Grand Bazaar:3.2 km

    Basilica Cistern (Exit):3.3 km

    Blue Mosque:3.6 km

    Theodosian Walls:4.8 km

    Ülker Stadium:7.3 km

    Sabiha Gökçen International Airport:32.1 km

    Explore nearby attractions

    Frequently Asked Questions about Taksim Milenyum Apart Hotel

    • Is there a pool area at Taksim Milenyum Apart Hotel?

      No, Taksim Milenyum Apart Hotel doesn’t offer pool areas.

    • Are pets allowed at Taksim Milenyum Apart Hotel?

      No, Taksim Milenyum Apart Hotel doesn’t allow pets.

    • Is parking available at Taksim Milenyum Apart Hotel?

      Yes, Taksim Milenyum Apart Hotel provides Parking for guests.

    • Where is Taksim Milenyum Apart Hotel located?

      Taksim Milenyum Apart Hotel is located at , , Istanbul, Turkey.

    • Which popular attractions are close to Taksim Milenyum Apart Hotel?

    The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.

    Among Top Rated Hotels in Istanbul

    • 5 Stars
      Hotel
      Four Seasons Hotel Istanbul at the Bosphorus
      9.3Excellent (11,441 ratings)
      2.3 km to Taksim Square
      from$586
      See prices from 7 sites
      See prices
    • 5 Stars
      Hotel
      Rixos Tersane Istanbul
      9.0Excellent (3,037 ratings)
      Istanbul, 3.1 km to City center
      from$174
      See prices from 7 sites
      See prices
    • 4 Stars
      Hotel
      Ciragan Hotel Bosphorus
      9.0Excellent (491 ratings)
      Istanbul, 5.2 km to City center
      from$103
      See prices from 3 sites
      See prices
    • 5 Stars
      Hotel
      Sultan Hamit Hotel
      9.1Excellent (3,561 ratings)
      Istanbul, 0.9 km to City center
      from$53
      See prices from 4 sites
      See prices
    • 5 Stars
      Hotel
      Wyndham Istanbul Old City
      7.4(9,929 ratings)
      0.7 km to Grand Bazaar
      from$75
      See prices from 5 sites
      See prices
    • 5 Stars
      Hotel
      Mandarin Oriental Bosphorus, Istanbul
      9.4Excellent (4,615 ratings)
      Istanbul, 7.5 km to City center
      from$746
      See prices from 6 sites
      See prices
    • 5 Stars
      Hotel
      Swissôtel The Bosphorus - Istanbul
      9.4Excellent (31,645 ratings)
      1.1 km to Taksim Square
      from$245
      See prices from 7 sites
      See prices
    • 4 Stars
      Hotel
      Fez Inn Hotels
      7.5Good (824 ratings)
      Istanbul, 7.9 km to City center
      from$41
      See prices from 2 sites
      See prices
    • 4 Stars
      Hotel
      Ramada Encore by Wyndham Istanbul Bayrampasa
      8.0Very good (3,140 ratings)
      5.3 km to Galata Tower
      from$49
      See prices from 6 sites
      See prices

    Destinations near Taksim Milenyum Apart Hotel