Select dates to see exact prices
Segun Bagan Vacation Home
Segun Bagan Vacation Home
Segun Bagan Vacation Home
Segun Bagan Vacation Home
Segun Bagan Vacation Home

Compare with similar stays

Selected stay

  • Kitchen / Kitchenette
  • Parking
  • Pool
Select dates to see exact prices

Similar stays

    • Parking
    • A/C
    • Restaurant
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Pool
    • A/C
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Pool
    • Parking
    • A/C
    Select dates to see exact prices

Top amenities

  • Kitchen / Kitchenette
  • Parking
  • Pool

All amenities

Property amenities

  1. Parking
  2. Pet friendly
  3. Pool
  4. WiFi

Room amenities

  1. Kitchen
  2. Microwave

Location

No location details available

Explore nearby attractions

Frequently Asked Questions about Segun Bagan Vacation Home

  • Is there a pool area at Segun Bagan Vacation Home?

    Yes, Segun Bagan Vacation Home offers 1 pool area.

  • Are pets allowed at Segun Bagan Vacation Home?

    Yes, Segun Bagan Vacation Home has a pet policy that may vary based on the room type or availability. Please check with the hotel directly to learn about their pet policy.

  • Is parking available at Segun Bagan Vacation Home?

    Yes, Segun Bagan Vacation Home provides Parking for guests.

  • Where is Segun Bagan Vacation Home located?

    Segun Bagan Vacation Home is located at , , Savar, Bangladesh.

  • Which popular attractions are close to Segun Bagan Vacation Home?

    Segun Bagan Vacation Home Nearby attractions include Shahjalal International Airport.

The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.

Among Top Rated Hotels in Savar

  • Richmond Hotel & Suites
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • Hotel Skylink
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • Marino Royal Hotel
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • Hotel D Palace
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • Civic Inn
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • Hotel Garden Residence
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • Radisson Blu Dhaka Water Garden
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • Monsoon Courtyard Luxury Hotel
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • Hotel Highgarden
    Select dates to see exact prices

Destinations near Segun Bagan Vacation Home