Select dates to see exact prices
Luxury Appt casa finance City CFC-Aeria Mall
Luxury Appt casa finance City CFC-Aeria Mall
Luxury Appt casa finance City CFC-Aeria Mall
Luxury Appt casa finance City CFC-Aeria Mall
Luxury Appt casa finance City CFC-Aeria Mall

Compare with similar stays

Selected stay

  • Kitchen / Kitchenette
  • A/C
  • Parking
Select dates to see exact prices

Similar stays

    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • A/C
    See prices from 6 sites
    from$29
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    See prices from 6 sites
    from$69
    • Free WiFi
    • Pets
    • A/C
    See prices from 7 sites
    from$55
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    See prices from 6 sites
    from$98
    • Free WiFi
    • A/C
    • Restaurant
    See prices from 5 sites
    from$48
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    See prices from 4 sites
    from$94
    • A/C
    • Restaurant
    See prices from 6 sites
    from$66
    • Select dates to see exact prices
      • Free WiFi
      • Pool
      • Parking
      See prices from 7 sites
      from$71
      • Free WiFi
      • A/C
      See prices from 3 sites
      from$78
      • Free WiFi
      • Spa
      • Parking
      See prices from 6 sites
      from$92
      • Free WiFi
      • Pool
      • Spa
      See prices from 6 sites
      from$235

    Reviews

    8.5
    Excellent
    based on 49 ratings from top 
    sites

      Top amenities

      • Kitchen / Kitchenette
      • A/C
      • Parking
      • Washing machine

      All amenities

      Property amenities

      1. Parking
      2. Pet friendly
      3. Washing machine
      4. WiFi
      5. First aid kit
      6. Cycling tours and activities

      Room amenities

      1. Television
      2. Air conditioning
      3. Kitchen
      4. Dryer
      5. Fire extinguisher
      6. Garden or backyard

      Location

      No location details available

      Distance from Luxury Appt casa finance City CFC-Aeria Mall

      Mohammed V Stadium:2.4 km

      Moroccan Jewish Museum:2.4 km

      United Nations Square:5.2 km

      Casablanca:5.5 km

      Hassan Ii Mosque:5.6 km

      Mohammed V International Airport:22.9 km

      Explore nearby attractions

      Frequently Asked Questions about Luxury Appt casa finance City CFC-Aeria Mall

      • Is there a pool area at Luxury Appt casa finance City CFC-Aeria Mall?

        No, Luxury Appt casa finance City CFC-Aeria Mall doesn’t offer pool areas.

      • Are pets allowed at Luxury Appt casa finance City CFC-Aeria Mall?

        Yes, Luxury Appt casa finance City CFC-Aeria Mall has a pet policy that may vary based on the room type or availability. Please check with the hotel directly to learn about their pet policy.

      • Is parking available at Luxury Appt casa finance City CFC-Aeria Mall?

        Yes, Luxury Appt casa finance City CFC-Aeria Mall provides Parking for guests.

      • Where is Luxury Appt casa finance City CFC-Aeria Mall located?

        Luxury Appt casa finance City CFC-Aeria Mall is located at , , Casablanca, Morocco.

      • Which popular attractions are close to Luxury Appt casa finance City CFC-Aeria Mall?

      The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.

      Among Top Rated Hotels in Casablanca

      • Hyatt Regency Casablanca
        See prices from 5 sites
        from$183
      • Imperial Casablanca Hotel & Spa
        See prices from 6 sites
        from$51
      • Barceló Anfa Casablanca
        See prices from 5 sites
        from$130
      • Barceló Casablanca
        See prices from 6 sites
        from$85
      • Pestana Casablanca
        Select dates to see exact prices
      • New Hotel Piscine Wellness & Spa
        See prices from 6 sites
        from$69
      • Exe Casablanca
        See prices from 3 sites
        from$63

      Destinations near Luxury Appt casa finance City CFC-Aeria Mall