Select dates to see exact prices
Flex Ortakoy
Flex Ortakoy
Flex Ortakoy
Flex Ortakoy
Flex Ortakoy

Compare with similar stays

Selected stay

  • Free WiFi
  • Kitchen / Kitchenette
  • A/C
Select dates to see exact prices

Similar stays

    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    from$107
    See prices from 6 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Spa
    • Parking
    from$66
    See prices from 7 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    from$154
    See prices from 6 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    from$96
    See prices from 5 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    from$62
    See prices from 7 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Pets
    • A/C
    from$181
    See prices from 7 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Spa
    • Parking
    from$191
    See prices from 5 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Pets
    • A/C
    from$65
    See prices from 5 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • A/C
    from$63
    See prices from 5 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    from$67
    See prices from 4 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • A/C
    from$41
    See prices from 6 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    from$536
    See prices from 6 sites

Price trend

Based on lowest prices on trivago from the last 30 days
$109
$55
$0

Mon, 07.09.26

N/A

Tue, 08.09.26

N/A

Wed, 09.09.26

N/A

Thu, 10.09.26

N/A

Fri, 11.09.26

N/A

Sat, 12.09.26

N/A

Sun, 13.09.26

N/A

Mon, 14.09.26

N/A

Tue, 15.09.26

N/A

Wed, 16.09.26

N/A

Thu, 17.09.26

N/A

Fri, 18.09.26

N/A

Sat, 19.09.26

N/A

Sun, 20.09.26

N/A

Mon, 21.09.26

N/A

Tue, 22.09.26

$109

Wed, 23.09.26

N/A

Thu, 24.09.26

N/A

Fri, 25.09.26

N/A

Sat, 26.09.26

N/A

Sun, 27.09.26

N/A

Mon, 28.09.26

N/A

Tue, 29.09.26

N/A

Wed, 30.09.26

N/A

Thu, 01.10.26

N/A

Fri, 02.10.26

N/A

Sat, 03.10.26

N/A

Sun, 04.10.26

N/A

Mon, 05.10.26

N/A

Tue, 06.10.26

N/A

Wed, 07.10.26

N/A

Thu, 08.10.26

N/A

Fri, 09.10.26

N/A

Sat, 10.10.26

N/A

Sun, 11.10.26

N/A

Mon, 12.10.26

N/A

Tue, 13.10.26

N/A

Wed, 14.10.26

N/A

Thu, 15.10.26

N/A

Fri, 16.10.26

N/A

Sat, 17.10.26

N/A

Sun, 18.10.26

N/A

Mon, 19.10.26

N/A

Tue, 20.10.26

N/A

Wed, 21.10.26

N/A

Thu, 22.10.26

N/A

Fri, 23.10.26

N/A

Sat, 24.10.26

N/A

Sun, 25.10.26

N/A

Mon, 26.10.26

N/A

Tue, 27.10.26

N/A

Wed, 28.10.26

N/A

Thu, 29.10.26

N/A

Fri, 30.10.26

N/A

Sat, 31.10.26

N/A

Sun, 01.11.26

N/A

Mon, 02.11.26

N/A

Tue, 03.11.26

N/A

Wed, 04.11.26

N/A

Thu, 05.11.26

N/A

Fri, 06.11.26

N/A

Sat, 07.11.26

N/A

Top amenities

  • WiFi
  • Kitchen / Kitchenette
  • A/C
  • Parking
  • Balcony / Patio
  • Washing machine
  • TV / Entertainment
  • Hairdryer

All amenities

Property amenities

  1. Express check-in/check-out
  2. Lift
  3. Parking
  4. Terrace
  5. Pet friendly
  6. Computer with Internet
  7. 24-hour reception
  8. Laundry service
  9. Washing machine
  10. Concierge
  11. Airport shuttle
  12. Free WiFi in public areas

For children

  1. Cot

Room amenities

  1. Shower
  2. Ironing board
  3. Television
  4. Hairdryer
  5. Air conditioning
  6. Cosmetic mirror
  7. Satellite TV
  8. Desk
  9. Telephone
  10. Cable TV
  11. Kitchen

Accessibility

  1. Accessible parking

Location

No location details available

Explore nearby attractions

Frequently Asked Questions about Flex Ortakoy

  • Is there a pool area at Flex Ortakoy?

    No, Flex Ortakoy doesn’t offer pool areas.

  • Are pets allowed at Flex Ortakoy?

    Yes, Flex Ortakoy has a pet policy that may vary based on the room type or availability. Please check with the hotel directly to learn about their pet policy.

  • Is parking available at Flex Ortakoy?

    Yes, Flex Ortakoy provides Parking, Accessible parking for guests.

  • What time is check-in and check-out at Flex Ortakoy?

    Check-in at Flex Ortakoy is available from: . Check-out time is by .

  • Where is Flex Ortakoy located?

    Flex Ortakoy is located at , , Avcilar, Turkey.

The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.

Among Top Rated Hotels in Avcilar

  • New Hotel Harbiye
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • Popular choice
    THE MOSS Hotel
    from$46
    See prices from 2 sites
  • Center Port Hotel Karaköy
    from$137
    See prices from 4 sites
  • Zimmer Bosphorus Hotel
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • The Hubi Hotel
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • THE BEYBÛN HOTEL İstiklal Street Taksim
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • The Nest Hotel
    from$88
    See prices from 6 sites
  • Trip Park Hotel
    from$32
    See prices from 5 sites
  • The Külsümz Hotel
    Select dates to see exact prices

Destinations near Flex Ortakoy