See prices from 3 sites
from$113
Brassbell l Zamalek l Jeddah Tower
Brassbell l Zamalek l Jeddah Tower
Brassbell l Zamalek l Jeddah Tower
Brassbell l Zamalek l Jeddah Tower
Brassbell l Zamalek l Jeddah Tower

Good to know

  • Prime Zamalek island location

    Discover the vibrant and secure Zamalek district, surrounded by embassies and offering abundant shops, cafes, and restaurants within walking distance.

  • Spacious and well-equipped apartments

    Experience comfortable stays in large, clean apartments featuring full kitchens with appliances, washing machines, and ample closet space.

  • Responsive WhatsApp guest support

    Enjoy seamless communication and quick resolutions to requests through a dedicated WhatsApp line, available 24/7 for guest convenience.

  • Dedicated 24-hour reception

    Benefit from round-the-clock reception services, ensuring prompt assistance and a secure environment throughout your stay.

  • Thoughtfully furnished living areas

    Relax in spacious living rooms featuring comfortable sofas and televisions with access to streaming services like YouTube and Netflix.

  • Modern and clean bathrooms

    Unwind in contemporary bathrooms equipped with essential toiletries, hair dryers, and fresh towels for a refreshing experience.

This summary was created by AI and might not be 100% accurate.

Compare with similar stays

Selected stay

  • Free WiFi
  • Kitchen / Kitchenette
  • A/C
See prices from 3 sites
from$113

Similar stays

    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • A/C
    See prices from 4 sites
    from$181
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    See prices from 4 sites
    from$227
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    See prices from 5 sites
    from$70
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    See prices from 5 sites
    from$260
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    See prices from 6 sites
    from$136
    • A/C
    See prices from 5 sites
    from$102
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • A/C
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    See prices from 6 sites
    from$100
    • Pool
    • A/C
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • A/C
    • Restaurant
    See prices from 6 sites
    from$96
    • Free WiFi
    • Spa
    • A/C
    See prices from 5 sites
    from$102
    • Free WiFi
    • A/C
    See prices from 4 sites
    from$50

Price trend

Based on lowest prices on trivago from the last 30 days
$136
$70
$0

Wed, 07.10.26

$82

Thu, 08.10.26

$90

Fri, 09.10.26

$81

Sat, 10.10.26

$82

Sun, 11.10.26

$82

Mon, 12.10.26

$82

Tue, 13.10.26

$86

Wed, 14.10.26

$82

Thu, 15.10.26

$82

Fri, 16.10.26

$82

Sat, 17.10.26

$81

Sun, 18.10.26

$90

Mon, 19.10.26

$82

Tue, 20.10.26

$90

Wed, 21.10.26

$75

Thu, 22.10.26

$82

Fri, 23.10.26

$90

Sat, 24.10.26

$110

Sun, 25.10.26

$82

Mon, 26.10.26

$82

Tue, 27.10.26

$100

Wed, 28.10.26

$111

Thu, 29.10.26

$91

Fri, 30.10.26

$110

Sat, 31.10.26

$81

Sun, 01.11.26

$136

Mon, 02.11.26

$92

Tue, 03.11.26

N/A

Wed, 04.11.26

N/A

Thu, 05.11.26

N/A

Fri, 06.11.26

$90

Sat, 07.11.26

N/A

Sun, 08.11.26

$115

Mon, 09.11.26

$89

Tue, 10.11.26

N/A

Wed, 11.11.26

$72

Thu, 12.11.26

N/A

Fri, 13.11.26

$69

Sat, 14.11.26

N/A

Sun, 15.11.26

$83

Mon, 16.11.26

$86

Tue, 17.11.26

N/A

Wed, 18.11.26

$69

Thu, 19.11.26

N/A

Fri, 20.11.26

$96

Sat, 21.11.26

N/A

Sun, 22.11.26

$77

Mon, 23.11.26

N/A

Tue, 24.11.26

N/A

Wed, 25.11.26

N/A

Thu, 26.11.26

N/A

Fri, 27.11.26

$90

Sat, 28.11.26

N/A

Sun, 29.11.26

$127

Reviews

8.1
Very good
based on 621 ratings from top 
sites

    Top amenities

    • WiFi
    • Kitchen / Kitchenette
    • A/C
    • TV / Entertainment
    • Hairdryer

    All amenities

    Property amenities

    1. Café
    2. Express check-in/check-out
    3. Lift
    4. Pet friendly
    5. 24-hour reception
    6. Concierge
    7. Free WiFi in public areas
    8. Housekeeping
    9. WiFi
    10. Cashless payment

    Room amenities

    1. Shower
    2. Hairdryer
    3. Electric kettle
    4. Air conditioning
    5. Cable TV
    6. Kitchen
    7. Microwave
    8. Fridge
    9. Free WiFi in rooms
    10. Netflix
    11. Fire extinguisher
    12. Smoke detector

    Hotel characteristics

    1. Family friendly

    Location

    No location details available

    Distance from Brassbell l Zamalek l Jeddah Tower

    Safaa Hegazy:0.4 km

    Cairo:2.2 km

    Egyptian Museum:2.3 km

    El Tahrir Square:2.7 km

    El Azhar Mosque:4.7 km

    Salah El Din Citadel:5.6 km

    Fustat:6.6 km

    Grand Egyptian Museum:12.4 km

    Great Pyramid Of Giza:12.5 km

    The Great Sphinx:12.6 km

    Pyramid Of Khafre:13 km

    Cairo International Airport:19.5 km

    Explore nearby attractions

    Frequently Asked Questions about Brassbell l Zamalek l Jeddah Tower

    • Is there a pool area at Brassbell l Zamalek l Jeddah Tower?

      No, Brassbell l Zamalek l Jeddah Tower doesn’t offer pool areas.

    • Are pets allowed at Brassbell l Zamalek l Jeddah Tower?

      Yes, Brassbell l Zamalek l Jeddah Tower has a pet policy that may vary based on the room type or availability. Please check with the hotel directly to learn about their pet policy.

    • Is parking available at Brassbell l Zamalek l Jeddah Tower?

      No, Brassbell l Zamalek l Jeddah Tower doesn’t provide parking.

    • Where is Brassbell l Zamalek l Jeddah Tower located?

      Brassbell l Zamalek l Jeddah Tower is located at , , Cairo, Egypt.

    • Which popular attractions are close to Brassbell l Zamalek l Jeddah Tower?

      Brassbell l Zamalek l Jeddah Tower Nearby attractions include El-Tagamu El Khames, Nasr City, Ramses Railway Station, Cairo International Airport, Giza Pyramids, Maadi, Tahrir Square, Zamalek.

    The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.

    Among Top Rated Hotels in Cairo

    • Cairo Marriott Hotel
      See prices from 4 sites
      from$194
    • Hilton Cairo Zamalek Residences
      See prices from 6 sites
      from$219
    • Fairmont Nile City
      See prices from 5 sites
      from$260
    • Popular choice
      Intercontinental Hotels Cairo Semiramis By Ihg
      See prices from 1 site
      from$203
    • Popular choice
      Steigenberger Hotel El Tahrir Cairo
      See prices from 6 sites
      from$186
    • Le Méridien Cairo Airport
      See prices from 8 sites
      from$192
    • Grand Pyramids Hotel
      See prices from 3 sites
      from$26

    Destinations near Brassbell l Zamalek l Jeddah Tower