Select dates to see exact prices
Brand New 2 Bedroom Basement Apartment
Brand New 2 Bedroom Basement Apartment
Brand New 2 Bedroom Basement Apartment
Brand New 2 Bedroom Basement Apartment
Brand New 2 Bedroom Basement Apartment

Compare with similar stays

Selected stay

  • Kitchen / Kitchenette
  • A/C
  • Parking
Select dates to see exact prices

Similar stays

    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • Pets
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • Pets
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • Pets
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • Pets
    Select dates to see exact prices

Reviews

8.3
Very good
based on 10 ratings from top 
sites

    Top amenities

    • Kitchen / Kitchenette
    • A/C
    • Parking
    • TV / Entertainment
    • Non-smoking rooms

    All amenities

    Property amenities

    1. Parking
    2. Non-smoking rooms
    3. Laundry service
    4. WiFi

    Room amenities

    1. Central heating
    2. Air conditioning
    3. Cable TV
    4. Kitchen
    5. Microwave
    6. Dryer

    For children

    1. Playground

    Location

    No location details available

    Distance from Brand New 2 Bedroom Basement Apartment

    :1.6 km

    Ajax:2.2 km

    Thistle Ha' Farm:10.6 km

    Ontario Regiment Museum:12.1 km

    Eurasia Wilds:13 km

    Przewalski's Horse:13 km

    Toronto Zoo:13.5 km

    Western Lowland Gorilla:13.5 km

    Canadian Automotive Museum:13.7 km

    Cheetah:13.8 km

    Oshawa Community Museum:16.1 km

    Toronto Pearson International Airport:52.6 km

    Explore nearby attractions

    Frequently Asked Questions about Brand New 2 Bedroom Basement Apartment

    • Is there a pool area at Brand New 2 Bedroom Basement Apartment?

      No, Brand New 2 Bedroom Basement Apartment doesn’t offer pool areas.

    • Are pets allowed at Brand New 2 Bedroom Basement Apartment?

      No, Brand New 2 Bedroom Basement Apartment doesn’t allow pets.

    • Is parking available at Brand New 2 Bedroom Basement Apartment?

      Yes, Brand New 2 Bedroom Basement Apartment provides Parking for guests.

    • Where is Brand New 2 Bedroom Basement Apartment located?

      Brand New 2 Bedroom Basement Apartment is located at , , Ajax, Canada.

    • Which popular attractions are close to Brand New 2 Bedroom Basement Apartment?

      Brand New 2 Bedroom Basement Apartment Nearby attractions include Downtown Toronto, North York, Scarborough Town Centre, CN Tower, The Air Canada Centre, Union Station, Eaton Centre, Rogers Centre.

    The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.

    Among Top Rated Hotels in Ajax

    • Best Western Plus Durham Hotel & Conference Centre
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Spark by Hilton Oshawa
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Oshawa
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Popular choice
      Lucien Motel
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Courtyard Oshawa
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • TownePlace Suites Oshawa
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Popular choice
      Comfort Inn Pickering
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Best Western Plus Executive Inn
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Residence & Conference Centre - Oshawa
      Select dates to see exact prices

    Destinations near Brand New 2 Bedroom Basement Apartment