Select dates to see exact prices
Dali Sky Valley Heritage Boutique Hotel
Dali Sky Valley Heritage Boutique Hotel
Dali Sky Valley Heritage Boutique Hotel
Dali Sky Valley Heritage Boutique Hotel
Dali Sky Valley Heritage Boutique Hotel

Rooms

  • Suite, Garden View

    • 1 1 King Bed, 1 2 Twin Beds
    • Sleeps 3
    • 710 sq ft
  • Family Suite

    • 1 1 King Bed and 2 Twin Beds
    • Sleeps 7
    • 968 sq ft
  • Premier Room

    • 1 1 King Bed, 1 2 Twin Beds
    • Sleeps 3
    • 258 sq ft

Compare with similar stays

Selected stay

  • Free WiFi
  • A/C
  • Hotel bar
Select dates to see exact prices

Similar stays

    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • A/C
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • A/C
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Restaurant
    Select dates to see exact prices

Reviews

9.5
Excellent
based on 281 ratings from top 
sites
  • Cleanliness
    9.4
    Excellent
  • Location
    8.5
    Excellent
  • Service
    9.3
    Excellent
  • Comfort
    8.7
    Excellent
  • Amenities
    9.0
    Excellent
  • Value for money
    8.5
    Excellent

Top amenities

  • WiFi in lobby
  • WiFi in rooms
  • A/C
  • Hotel bar

All amenities

Property amenities

  1. Business center
  2. Café
  3. Express check-in/check-out
  4. Porter service
  5. Bar
  6. Hotel safe
  7. Conference rooms
  8. Non-smoking rooms
  9. Computer with Internet
  10. 24-hour reception
  11. Laundry service
  12. WiFi in public areas

For children

  1. Cot

Room amenities

  1. Shower
  2. Ironing board
  3. Hairdryer
  4. Electric kettle
  5. Air conditioning
  6. Minibar
  7. Desk
  8. Telephone
  9. Room safe
  10. Cable TV
  11. WiFi (room)
  12. Free WiFi in rooms

Sports facilities

  1. Bike rental
  2. Golf course
  3. Hiking trail

Hotel characteristics

  1. Family friendly

Accessibility

  1. In-room accessibility

Location

Xianglong Village Xizhou Town, Dali, 671004, China

Distance from Dali Sky Valley Heritage Boutique Hotel

Wase:9.2 km

Three Pagodas Of Chongsheng Temple:15.8 km

Dali Rural Film History Museum:17 km

Dali Confucian Temple:17.3 km

Dehua Stele:24.8 km

Dali:30.2 km

Starting Point Of The Du Wenxiu Uprising:45.9 km

Kunming Changshui Airport:293.6 km

Property info

Xianglong Village Xizhou Town, Dali, 671004, China

Frequently Asked Questions about Dali Sky Valley Heritage Boutique Hotel

  • Is there a pool area at Dali Sky Valley Heritage Boutique Hotel?

    No, Dali Sky Valley Heritage Boutique Hotel doesn’t offer pool areas.

  • Are pets allowed at Dali Sky Valley Heritage Boutique Hotel?

    No, Dali Sky Valley Heritage Boutique Hotel doesn’t allow pets.

  • Is parking available at Dali Sky Valley Heritage Boutique Hotel?

    No, Dali Sky Valley Heritage Boutique Hotel doesn’t provide parking.

  • What time is check-in and check-out at Dali Sky Valley Heritage Boutique Hotel?

    Check-in at Dali Sky Valley Heritage Boutique Hotel is available from: . Check-out time is by .

  • Where is Dali Sky Valley Heritage Boutique Hotel located?

    Dali Sky Valley Heritage Boutique Hotel is located at Xianglong Village Xizhou Town, 671004, Dali, China.

The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.

Among Top Rated Hotels in Dali

  • Blue Sea Hotel
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • Moonshine Inn
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • Dali Garden
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • Happy Dragon International Dali
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • Xianghe Grand Hotel
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • Dali Rong lu Hotel
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • Manwan Hotel
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • Erhai Paradise
    Select dates to see exact prices

Popular hotel categories in Dali

Destinations near Dali Sky Valley Heritage Boutique Hotel