Select dates to see exact prices
Bishkek Crystal Luxury Smart Hotel Ala-Too Square Branch
Bishkek Crystal Luxury Smart Hotel Ala-Too Square Branch
Bishkek Crystal Luxury Smart Hotel Ala-Too Square Branch
Bishkek Crystal Luxury Smart Hotel Ala-Too Square Branch
Bishkek Crystal Luxury Smart Hotel Ala-Too Square Branch

Compare with similar stays

Selected stay

  • Free WiFi
  • Parking
  • A/C
Select dates to see exact prices

Similar stays

    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • A/C
    • Restaurant
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • Pets
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • A/C
    • Restaurant
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Spa
    • Parking
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Spa
    • Parking
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Spa
    • Parking
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • A/C
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • A/C
    Select dates to see exact prices

Top amenities

  • WiFi in lobby
  • WiFi in rooms
  • Parking
  • A/C
  • Restaurant
  • Gym

All amenities

Property amenities

  1. Business center
  2. Express check-in/check-out
  3. Lift
  4. Gym
  5. Parking
  6. Conference rooms
  7. Non-smoking rooms
  8. Restaurant
  9. 24-hour reception
  10. Laundry service
  11. Room service
  12. Washing machine

Accessibility

  1. Wheelchair accessible

Room amenities

  1. Air conditioning
  2. Free WiFi in rooms
  3. Smoke detector

Hotel characteristics

  1. Adults only

Location

40 Abay Street, Bischkek, Kyrgyzstan

Property info

40 Abay Street, Bischkek, Kyrgyzstan

Frequently Asked Questions about Bishkek Crystal Luxury Smart Hotel Ala-Too Square Branch

  • Is there a pool area at Bishkek Crystal Luxury Smart Hotel Ala-Too Square Branch?

    No, Bishkek Crystal Luxury Smart Hotel Ala-Too Square Branch doesn’t offer pool areas.

  • Are pets allowed at Bishkek Crystal Luxury Smart Hotel Ala-Too Square Branch?

    No, Bishkek Crystal Luxury Smart Hotel Ala-Too Square Branch doesn’t allow pets.

  • Is parking available at Bishkek Crystal Luxury Smart Hotel Ala-Too Square Branch?

    Yes, Bishkek Crystal Luxury Smart Hotel Ala-Too Square Branch provides Parking for guests.

  • Where is Bishkek Crystal Luxury Smart Hotel Ala-Too Square Branch located?

    Bishkek Crystal Luxury Smart Hotel Ala-Too Square Branch is located at 40 Abay Street, , Bischkek, Kyrgyzstan.

  • What is the cancellation policy for Bishkek Crystal Luxury Smart Hotel Ala-Too Square Branch?

    The cancellation policy for Bishkek Crystal Luxury Smart Hotel Ala-Too Square Branch varies depending on the type of room and booking conditions.

The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.

Among Top Rated Hotels in Bischkek

  • Golden Dragon
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • Orion Hotel Bishkek
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • Popular choice
    Bishkek Centrum Hotel
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • Salamat Hotel
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • Popular choice
    Viva Hotel
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • Park Hotel Bishkek
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • Orto Asia Hotel Bishkek
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • Cozy Hotel
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • Inter Hotel Bishkek
    Select dates to see exact prices

Destinations near Bishkek Crystal Luxury Smart Hotel Ala-Too Square Branch